Freitag, 09.07.2010
18:00 - Niederbayern-Auswahl - 1860 München (Dreiflüssestadion Passau)
18:00 - ASV Durlach - Stuttgarter Kickers (in Durlach)
19:00 - FC Memmingen - 1. FC Sonthofen (Bezirksoberliga)
Samstag, 10.07.2010
14:30 - FC Feuerbach - Stuttgarter Kickers II
15:30 - 1. FC Frickenhausen (VL) - SSV Reutlingen
16:00 - SG Bettringen - Normannia Gmünd (OL)
16:00 - SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16:00 - SV Aubing - 1860 München
16:00 - WALDHOF MANNHEIM - FSV FRANKFURT
16:30 - ASV Hollfeld - TSV 1860 II, in Bayreuth
17:00 - TSV Aindling - VfL Kirchheim/Teck
18:30 - 1. FC Heidenheim - SC Freiburg, in Heidenheim
19:00 - FC 08 Villingen - FC Homburg
Sonntag, 11.07.2010
15:00 - SGV Freiberg – SC Pflendorf (in Geisingen)
16:30 - FC Isny - Hertha BSC
17:00 - FC Gerolsbach - TSV Aindling
Dienstag, 13.07.2010
18:00 - 1.FC SAARBRÜCKEN - FSV FRANKFURT ( in FRIEDRICHSTHAL)
19:00 - FC Memmingen - SpVgg Kaufbeuren (Bezirksoberliga)
Mittwoch, 14.07.2010
18:00 - 1. FC Eislingen - Normannia Gmünd (OL)
19:00 - TSV Aindling - 1860 München U 19
19:00 - SV Vaihingen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck (OL)
19:00 - Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart
Donnerstag, 15.07.10
18:30 - 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN - FSV FRANKFURT ( in NEUSTADT AN DER WEINSTRASSE )
18:30 - Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 II, WackerArena
19:15 - 1. FC Frickenhausen - TSV Deizisau
Freitag, 16.07.2010
18:00 - SC Olching - 1860 München
18:30 - Normannia Gmünd - 1. FC Heidenheim (Saisoneröffnung)
Samstag, 17.07.2010
16:00 - Jahn Regensburg - 1860 München, Jahnstadion
17:00 - TSV Aindling - FV Illertissen
17:00 - SC Urbach - Stuttgarter Kickers
17:00 - VfL Kirchheim - SV Bonlanden (neuer Gegner)
18:00 - FC Memmingen - FC Ismaning (Bayernliga)
18:00 - TSG Balingen – SC Pfullendorf (in Unterschmeien)
Sonntag, 18.07.2010
14:00 - VfB Reichenbach / Fils - SSV Ulm
15:30 - FV Nürtingen - 1. FC Frickenhausen
16:00 - TSV Dachau 1865 - TSV 1860 II
18:00 - GV Eintracht Autenried (Kreisklasse) - FC Memmingen
Dienstag, 20.07.2010
18:00 - TSV Stuttgart-Münster - Stuttgarter Kickers (Sportgelände Neckartalstr.)
18:30 - FC RW Salem – SC Pfullendorf
Mittwoch, 21.07.2010
19:00 - TSV Lengenwang (Bezirksliga) - FC Memmingen
19:00 - VfL Kirchheim - FC Donzdorf
19:15 - TSV Bad Boll - 1. FC Frickenhausen
Donnerstag, 22.07.2010
14:00 - SpVgg Weiden - Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 23.07.2010
17:00 - FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV 1860 II (in St. Ulrich am Pillersee)
18:30 - SC Freiburg - SV Werder Bremen (in Villingen)
18:30 - FV Biberach – SC Pfullendorf
Samstag, 24.07.2010
15:30 - 1860 München - Borussia Dortmund, Grünwalder Stadion
16:15 - Blitzturnier in Balingen (SSV Reutlingen , Stuttgarter Kickers , TSG Balingen...)
18:00 - SC Freiburg - FC Sochaux (Möslestadion)
Sonntag, 25.07.2010
15:00 - TSV Leinfelden - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00 - TSV Aach-Linz – SC Pfullendorf
17:00 - TSV Undingen - Stuttgarter Kickers
Dienstag, 27.07.2010
19:00 - SSV Rübgarten - VfL Kirchheim / Teck
20:15 - 1860 München - Hamburger SV, in Schwaz/Tirol
Mittwoch, 28.07.2010
19:00 - TSV Bad Boll - VfL Kirchheim
19:15 - 1. FC Frickenhausen - VfL Sindelfingen
Freitag, 30. Juli.2010
18.30 Uhr - 1860 München - Antalyaspor Kulübü, (Spielort noch offen)
Samstag, 31.07.2010
17:00 - TSV Legau (Kreisliga) - FC Memmingen
Montag, 02.08.2010
19:00 - Wacker Innsbruck - 1860 München (Wörgl/Tirol)
Dienstag, 03.08.2010
18:00 - SC Freiburg - FSV Frankfurt (in Offenburg)
19:30 - FC Memmingen - FC Augsburg (2. Bundesliga)
Mittwoch, 04.08.2010
19:00 - SpVgg Freudenstadt - Karlsruher SC
Freitag/Samstag 6./7. August
17 Uhr Kaiserstuhl-Cup Bahlingen SC Freiburg, Bahlinger SC, TSV 1860 München
Dienstag, 10.08.2010
18:30 - TSV Bad Boll - VfB Stuttgart
Bitte weiterführen, die neuen Testspiele bitte DICK markieren.