1.Runde
TSG Wilhelmshöhe - Tuspo Rengershausen 3 : 5
ESV Jahn 1913 Kassel - FSV Bergshausen 3 : 4
Kasseler SV 1951 - FSV Kassel 3 : 1
BC Sport Kassel - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 4
VFB Vikt.Bettenhsn. - FC Oberzwehren 2 : 1
Dynamo Windrad Kassel - SVW Ahnatal 1 : 2
SV Spielverein 06 Ksl. - SV Nordshausen 0 : 3
DJK Zagreb Kroatien - VFL 1886 Kassel 0 : 11
VFL Simmershausen - Fortuna Kassel 1961 3 : 0 (1)
SG Kaufungen - KSV Hessen Kassel 0 : 7
FSK Vollmarshausen - FSC Lohfelden 1924 2 : 5
TSG Wattenbach - KSV Baunatal 1 : 2
TSG Sandershausen - TSV 1892 Vellmar 3 : 6
2.Runde
TSV Wolfsanger - FSV Bergshausen 1 : 5
Kasseler SV 1951 - KSV Hessen Kassel 0 : 20
VFL Simmershausen - Tuspo Rengershausen 0 : 3 (2)
SVW Ahnatal - FSC Lohfelden 1924 1 : 5
GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Vellmar 14 : 1
TSV Rothwesten - OSC Vellmar 1 : 2
VFB Vikt.Bettenhsn. - KSV Baunatal 0 : 4
SV Nordshausen - VFL 1886 Kassel 3 : 2
VIERTELFINALE
Rengershausen - FSV Bergshausen 1:3
SV Nordshausen - FSC Lohfelden 4:2
OSC Vellmar - KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2
OSC Vellmar: Klöppner - Rietz, Hofmann, Susilovic, Minne - Zilch (70. Demirel), M. Schmidt, Andezion (60. Kornet), Ch. Schmidt (87. Bakin) - Wegendt, Lakies.
KSV Hessen: Adler - Gölbasi, Suslik, Keim, Schwager (75. Wagner) - Beyer (46. Mason), Dickhaut (40. Fießer), Arnold, Groß - Oliev, Bauer. Trainer: Matthias Hamann.
Schiedsrichter: Christoph Jonek (TSV Ihringshausen) - Zuschauer: 500.
Tore: 0:1 Marc Arnold (Foulelfmeter, 26.), 0:2 Mason (80.)
Eintracht Baunatal - KSV Baunatal 1:10
GSV: Siegert - Wolf - Rüppel, Schwarz (81. Schaake) - Lecke, Klimanek (81. Kiefer), Abdali (46. Hartung), Katluhn, Biskupek, Bräutigam - Fleischer
KSV: Brill - Gertenbach (61. Gül), Gonther, Kraft (61. Bilir), Matys - Wendler - Nebe, Lichte, Wörner (57. Fraoui) - Tanjic, Latifiahvas
SR: Tök (Sandershausen) - Z: 200
Tore: 1:0 Fleischer (3.), 1:1 Wendler (10.), 1:2 Latifiahvas (28.), 1:3 Wörner (31.), 1:4 Latifiahvas (50.), 1:5 Latifiahvas (51.), 1:6 Lichte (69.), 1:7 Tanjic (77.), 1:8 Tanjic (80.), 1:9 Tanjic (84.), 1:10 Nebe (90.)
HALBFINALE
Samstag 29.07. SV Nordshausen - FSV Bergshausen
Dienstag 01.08. KSV Baunatal - KSV Hessen Kassel
FINALE am 30.August